Welcome to Wars Wiki! |
---|
Welcome to Wars Wiki. Please log in or create an account to make changes. |
Template:NIWA: Difference between revisions
From Wars Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Icaruspedia icon.png|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.kidicaruswiki.org/Main_Page Icaruspedia]</span> | | [[Image:Icaruspedia icon.png|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.kidicaruswiki.org/Main_Page Icaruspedia]</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:DQWiki icon.png|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://dragon-quest.org/wiki/Main_Page Dragon Quest Wiki]</span> | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page components]][[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page components]][[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |