111
edits
Welcome to Wars Wiki! |
---|
Welcome, new users! For help on where to start, look at our getting started page and our manual of style. Need more help? Ask a staff member! |
m (→Medals) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
===Units=== | ===Units=== | ||
The Units Category is based on units being built. | The Units Category is based on units being built. | ||
=== | {| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Infantry]] Built | |||
| 150 | |||
| 300 | |||
| <span title= "Saucy!">700</span> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mech]] Built | |||
| 100 | |||
| 200 | |||
| <span title= "You da man!">500</span> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Recon]] Built | |||
| 50 | |||
| 100 | |||
| <span title= "Bully for you!">300</span> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anti-air]] Built | |||
| 50 | |||
| 100 | |||
| <span title= "All tremble!">300</span> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tank]]s Built | |||
| 50 | |||
| 100 | |||
| <span title= "Don't tread on me!">300</span> | |||
|- | |||
| [[MediumTank]]s Built | |||
| 30 | |||
| 60 | |||
| <span title= "Good gravy!">150</span> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Neotank]]s Built | |||
| 50 | |||
| 100 | |||
| <span title= "You're the one!">300</span> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Megatank]]s Built | |||
| 10 | |||
| 20 | |||
| <span title= "Big spenda!">50</span> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Artillery]] Built | |||
| 50 | |||
| 100 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Foes=== | ===Foes=== | ||
The Foes Category is based on all units being destroyed. | The Foes Category is based on all units being destroyed. |
edits