Welcome to Wars Wiki! |
---|
Welcome to Wars Wiki. Please log in or create an account to make changes. |
Editing Template:BW Unit Nav
From Wars Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| align="center" border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="background: #dcdce7; border: 1px solid #dcdce7;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="background: #bebed1; padding: 2px;" | | ||
| | {| class="toccolours" align="center" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" style="text-align: center; line-height: 19px; border: 3px solid #88a; padding: 0px;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
{| border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="background: transparent;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="padding-bottom: 1px; padding-left: 20px; padding-right: 20px;" | <div style="background: #ccf; padding: 2px 15px;">Units of the Battalion Wars series</div> | |||
|- align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | |||
! style="background: #DDF; padding: 2px 15px;" | Infantry: | |||
| style="background: #e6e6ff; padding: 2px 10px;" | [[Rifle Grunt]] • [[Assault Veteran]] • [[Flame Veteran]] • [[Anti-Air Veteran]] • [[Mortar Veteran]] • [[Bazooka Veteran]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" height="1" | | |||
|- align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | |||
| | ! style="background: #DDF; padding: 2px 15px;" | Vehicles: | ||
| | | style="background: #e6e6ff; padding: 2px 10px;" | {{BWs|Recon}} • [[Anti-Air Vehicle]] • {{BWs|Artillery}} • [[Light Tank]] • [[Heavy Tank]] • [[Battlestation]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" height="1" | | |||
|- align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | |||
! style="background: #DDF; padding: 2px 15px;" | Aircraft: | |||
| style="background: #e6e6ff; padding: 2px 10px;" | [[Air Transport]] • [[Gunship]] • {{BWs|Fighter}} • {{BWs|Bomber}} • [[Strato Destroyer]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" height="1" | | |||
| | |- align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | ||
| | ! style="background: #DDF; padding: 2px 15px;" | Naval units: | ||
| style="background: #e6e6ff; padding: 2px 10px;" | [[Naval Transport]] • [[Frigate]] • {{BWs|Submarine}} • {{BWs|Battleship}} • [[Dreadnought]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="height: 4px; padding: 0px;" | | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||