Welcome to Wars Wiki! |
---|
Welcome to Wars Wiki. Please log in or create an account to make changes. |
Battle Maps: Difference between revisions
From Wars Wiki
→Advance Wars 1+2: Re-Boot Camp: Added items for AWRBC
(→Advance Wars 1+2: Re-Boot Camp: Added items for AWRBC) |
|||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
! Criteria | ! Criteria | ||
! Cost <small>(Advance Wars Coins)</small> | ! Cost <small>(Advance Wars Coins)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Alt. Colors | |||
| Complete [[Enigma!]] | |||
| 300 | |||
|- | |||
| CO Dossier | |||
| Complete [[The Final Battle!]] | |||
| 300 | |||
|- | |||
| Challenge Campaign | |||
| Complete [[The Final Battle!]] | |||
| 300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grit]] | | [[Grit]] | ||
Line 286: | Line 298: | ||
| [[Kanbei]] | | [[Kanbei]] | ||
| Complete [[Kanbei's Error?]] | | Complete [[Kanbei's Error?]] | ||
| 900 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flak]] | |||
| Complete [[Liberation]] | |||
| 900 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clone Andy]] | |||
| Complete [[The Final Battle!]] | |||
| 900 | | 900 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 294: | Line 314: | ||
! Criteria | ! Criteria | ||
! Cost <small>(Advance Wars Coins)</small> | ! Cost <small>(Advance Wars Coins)</small> | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | Music | |||
|- | |||
| Orange Star National Anthem | |||
| Complete [[Liberation]] | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Orange Star Theme | |||
| Complete [[Orange Dawn]] | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nell's Theme | | Nell's Theme | ||
Line 317: | Line 347: | ||
| Sonja's Theme | | Sonja's Theme | ||
| Complete [[Sami Marches On!]] | | Complete [[Sami Marches On!]] | ||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Clone's Theme | |||
| Complete [[Andy Times Two!]] | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Sturm's Theme | |||
| Complete [[The Final Battle!]] | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fanfare | | Fanfare | ||
| Complete [[Tank Ops]] | | Complete [[Tank Ops]] | ||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Fanfare 2 | |||
| Complete [[Orange Dawn]] | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wars World News | | Wars World News | ||
| Complete [[Tank Ops]] | | Complete [[Tank Ops]] | ||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Wars World News 2 | |||
| Complete [[Orange Dawn]] | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Prologue | | Prologue | ||
| Complete [[Tank Ops]] | | Complete [[Tank Ops]] | ||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| The World of Macro Land | |||
| Complete [[Orange Dawn]] | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cosmo Land Map | | Cosmo Land Map | ||
| Complete [[Tank Ops]] | | Complete [[Tank Ops]] | ||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Macro Land Map | |||
| Complete [[Orange Dawn]] | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 341: | Line 395: | ||
| Battle Success | | Battle Success | ||
| Complete [[Tank Ops]] | | Complete [[Tank Ops]] | ||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Battle Success 2 | |||
| Complete [[Orange Dawn]] | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 377: | Line 435: | ||
| Sonja's Goal! | | Sonja's Goal! | ||
| Complete [[Sonja's Goal!]] | | Complete [[Sonja's Goal!]] | ||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Enigma! | |||
| Complete [[Enigma!]] | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Victory | |||
| Complete [[The Final Battle!]] | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Epilogue | |||
| Complete [[The Final Battle!]] | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Black Hole Super CO Power! | |||
| Complete [[Liberation]] | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Factory Domination | |||
| Complete [[Liberation!]] | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Staff Roll | |||
| Complete [[The Final Battle!]] | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 386: | Line 468: | ||
| Complete [[Tank Ops]] | | Complete [[Tank Ops]] | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | Artwork | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nell Artwork | | Nell Artwork | ||
Line 425: | Line 509: | ||
| Sonja Artwork | | Sonja Artwork | ||
| Complete [[Divide and Conquer!]] | | Complete [[Divide and Conquer!]] | ||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Clone Andy Artwork | |||
| Complete [[Andy Times Two!]] | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Sturm Artwork | |||
| Complete [[Enigma!]] | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Flak Artwork | |||
| Complete [[Flak Attack]] | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Lash Artwork | |||
| Complete [[Lash Out]] | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Adder Artwork | |||
| Complete [[Tanks!!!]] | |||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Advance Wars series]] | [[Category:Advance Wars series]] |