Welcome to Wars Wiki! |
---|
Welcome to Wars Wiki. Please log in or create an account to make changes. |
Battle Maps: Difference between revisions
From Wars Wiki
m
Updated Re-Boot Camp items
(Added section for Re-Boot Camp) |
m (Updated Re-Boot Camp items) |
||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grit]] | | [[Grit]] | ||
| Complete [[ | | Complete [[History Lesson!]] | ||
| 900 | | 900 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Grit's Theme | | Grit's Theme | ||
| Complete [[ | | Complete [[History Lesson!]] | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
| Max Artwork | | Max Artwork | ||
| Complete [[Max Strikes! (disambiguation)|Max Strikes!]] | | Complete [[Max Strikes! (disambiguation)|Max Strikes!]] | ||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Sami Artwork | |||
| Complete [[Sami's Debut!]] | |||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 369: | Line 373: | ||
| Eagle Artwork | | Eagle Artwork | ||
| Complete [[Air Ace!]] | | Complete [[Air Ace!]] | ||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Kanbei Artwork | |||
| Complete [[Kanbei Arrives!]] | |||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Advance Wars series]] | [[Category:Advance Wars series]] |