Welcome to Wars Wiki! |
---|
Welcome to Wars Wiki. Please log in or create an account to make changes. |
Battle Maps: Difference between revisions
From Wars Wiki
→Advance Wars 1+2: Re-Boot Camp: Added items for AWRBC
m (Updated Re-Boot Camp items) |
(→Advance Wars 1+2: Re-Boot Camp: Added items for AWRBC) |
||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| [[Grit]] | | [[Grit]] | ||
| Complete [[History Lesson!]] | | Complete [[History Lesson!]] | ||
| 900 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kanbei]] | |||
| Complete [[Kanbei's Error?]] | |||
| 900 | | 900 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 289: | Line 293: | ||
| Grit's Theme | | Grit's Theme | ||
| Complete [[History Lesson!]] | | Complete [[History Lesson!]] | ||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Kanbei's Theme | |||
| Complete [[Mighty Kanbei!]] | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 377: | Line 385: | ||
| Kanbei Artwork | | Kanbei Artwork | ||
| Complete [[Kanbei Arrives!]] | | Complete [[Kanbei Arrives!]] | ||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Sonja Artwork | |||
| Complete [[Divide and Conquer!]] | |||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Advance Wars series]] | [[Category:Advance Wars series]] |