patroller
1,981
edits
Welcome to Wars Wiki! |
---|
Welcome, new users! For help on where to start, look at our getting started page and our manual of style. Need more help? Ask a staff member! |
(→Advance Wars 1+2: Re-Boot Camp: Added items for AWRBC) |
(→Collectibles: Added Sami's and Sonja's Themes) |
||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| Nell's Theme | | Nell's Theme | ||
| Complete [[Tank Ops]] | | Complete [[Tank Ops]] | ||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Sami's Theme | |||
| Complete [[Sami Marches On!]] | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 297: | Line 301: | ||
| Kanbei's Theme | | Kanbei's Theme | ||
| Complete [[Mighty Kanbei!]] | | Complete [[Mighty Kanbei!]] | ||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Sonja's Theme | |||
| Complete [[Sami Marches On!]] | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |- |