2,503
edits
Welcome to Wars Wiki! |
---|
Welcome, new users! For help on where to start, look at our getting started page and our manual of style. Need more help? Ask a staff member! |
m (→CO Powers) |
m (→Tag affinities) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Tag affinities=== | === Tag affinities === | ||
{| | {| align="center" style="background: #{{hole color}}; {{roundy}}; border: 3px solid #{{hole color dark}}" | ||
!Partner | ! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>Tag Partner</center> | ||
!Stars | ! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>Stars</center> | ||
!Firepower | ! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>Firepower</center> | ||
! | ! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>English</center> | ||
! | ! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>Japanese</center> | ||
! | ! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>French</center> | ||
! | ! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>German</center> | ||
! | ! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>Spanish</center> | ||
! | ! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>Italian</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Lash]]</b> | ||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | [[Image:Ls2.gif]] | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | +10% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Rebel Yell</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | ??? <br><i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Andy]]</b> | ||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | [[Image:Ls2.gif]] | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | +10% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Shaky Alliance</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | ダークライバル <br><i>Dark Rival</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Rachel]]</b> | ||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | None | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | +5% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Dual Strike</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | タッグブレイク <br><i>Tag Break</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Pouvoir relais</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Doppel-Gabe</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Ataque Dual</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Virtù Doppia</i> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Flak]]</b> | ||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | None | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | +5% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Dual Strike</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | タッグブレイク <br><i>Tag Break</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Pouvoir relais</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Doppel-Gabe</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Ataque Dual</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Virtù Doppia</i> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Adder]]</b> | ||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | None | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | +0% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Dual Strike</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | タッグブレイク <br><i>Tag Break</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Pouvoir relais</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Doppel-Gabe</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Ataque Dual</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Virtù Doppia</i> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Jess]]</b> | ||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | None | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | -10% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Dual Strike</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | タッグブレイク <br><i>Tag Break</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Pouvoir relais</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Doppel-Gabe</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Ataque Dual</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Virtù Doppia</i> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Drake]]</b> | ||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | None | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | -10% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Dual Strike</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | タッグブレイク <br><i>Tag Break</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Pouvoir relais</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Doppel-Gabe</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Ataque Dual</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Virtù Doppia</i> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; {{roundybl}}; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Eagle]]</b> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | None | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | -30% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Dual Strike</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | タッグブレイク <br><i>Tag Break</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Pouvoir relais</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Doppel-Gabe</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Ataque Dual</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; {{roundybr}}; padding: 5px;" | <i>Virtù Doppia</i> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | |||
[[Category:Commanding Officers]] | <br> | ||
{{AWarsCOs}} | |||
[[Category: Commanding Officers]] |