2,503
edits
Welcome to Wars Wiki! |
---|
Welcome, new users! For help on where to start, look at our getting started page and our manual of style. Need more help? Ask a staff member! |
m (changing the WW logo) |
m (Golden Sun) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:ACWiki icon.png|23px]] || Animal Crossing: <span class="plainlinks">[http://animalcrossingwiki.me/wiki/Animal_Crossing_Wiki Animal Crossing Wiki]</span> | | [[Image:ACWiki icon.png|23px]] || Animal Crossing: <span class="plainlinks">[http://animalcrossingwiki.me/wiki/Animal_Crossing_Wiki Animal Crossing Wiki]</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Golden Sun Universe icon.png|23px]] || Golden Sun: <span class="plainlinks">[http://goldensunwiki.net/Main_Page Golden Sun Universe]</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page components]][[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page components]][[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |