2,503
edits
Welcome to Wars Wiki! |
---|
Welcome, new users! For help on where to start, look at our getting started page and our manual of style. Need more help? Ask a staff member! |
mNo edit summary |
m (Nintendo Wiki) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
{| style="background: #80BB77; {{roundy}};" | {| style="background: #80BB77; {{roundy}};" | ||
| [[Image:Poke_Ball.png| | | [[Image:Poke_Ball.png|20px]] || Pokémon: <span class="plainlinks">[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Main_Page Bulbapedia]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Super_Shroom.png| | | [[Image:Super_Shroom.png|20px]] || Super Mario: <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.mariowiki.com/Main_Page Super Mario Wiki]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Triforce.png| | | [[Image:Triforce.png|20px]] || The Legend of Zelda: <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.zeldawiki.org/Main_Page Zelda Wiki]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Screw_Attack.png| | | [[Image:Screw_Attack.png|20px]] || Metroid: <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.metroidwiki.org/index.php/Main_Page Metroid Wiki]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Warp_Star.png| | | [[Image:Warp_Star.png|20px]] || Kirby: <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.wikirby.info/wiki/Kirby_Wiki WiKirby]</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
{| style="background: #80BB77; {{roundy}};" | {| style="background: #80BB77; {{roundy}};" | ||
| [[Image:user.gif| | | [[Image:user.gif|20px]] || Nintendo Wars: <span class="plainlinks">[[Advance Wars Wiki:About|Wars Wiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Star_Fox.png| | | [[Image:Star_Fox.png|20px]] || Star Fox: <span class="plainlinks">[http://starfoxwiki.org/Lylat_Wiki Lylat Wiki]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Pikipedia_logo.png| | | [[Image:Pikipedia_logo.png|20px]] || Pikmin: <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.pikminwiki.com/Main_Page Pikipedia]</span>, <span class="plainlinks">[http://fanon.pikminwiki.com/ Pikmin Fanon]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Strategywiki logo.png| | | [[Image:Strategywiki logo.png|20px]] || Walkthroughs: <span class="plainlinks">[http://strategywiki.org/wiki/Main_Page StrategyWiki]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:SmashBros logo.png| | | [[Image:SmashBros logo.png|20px]] || Super Smash Bros: <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.ssbwiki.com/Main_Page SmashWiki]</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
{| style="background: #80BB77; {{roundy}};" | {| style="background: #80BB77; {{roundy}};" | ||
| [[Image:WikiBound icon.png| | | [[Image:WikiBound icon.png|20px]] || EarthBound: <span class="plainlinks">[http://grifkuba.org/MotherEarthBoundWiki/index.php?title=WikiBound WikiBound]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:DKWiki icon.png| | | [[Image:DKWiki icon.png|20px]] || Donkey Kong: <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.donkeykongwiki.com/ Donkey Kong Wiki]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:ACWiki icon.png| | | [[Image:ACWiki icon.png|20px]] || Animal Crossing: <span class="plainlinks">[http://animalcrossingwiki.me/wiki/Animal_Crossing_Wiki Animal Crossing Wiki]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Golden Sun Universe icon.png| | | [[Image:Golden Sun Universe icon.png|20px]] || Golden Sun: <span class="plainlinks">[http://goldensunwiki.net/Main_Page Golden Sun Universe]</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:NWiki icon.png|20px]] || Nintendo: <span class="plainlinks">[http://niwanetwork.org/wiki/index.php/Main_Page Nintendo Wiki]</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page components]][[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page components]][[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |