2,503
edits
Welcome to Wars Wiki! |
---|
Welcome, new users! For help on where to start, look at our getting started page and our manual of style. Need more help? Ask a staff member! |
m (Fire Emblem) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Screw_Attack.png|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.metroidwiki.org/index.php/Main_Page Metroid Wiki]</span> | | [[Image:Screw_Attack.png|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.metroidwiki.org/index.php/Main_Page Metroid Wiki]</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Warp_Star.png|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.wikirby.info/wiki/Kirby_Wiki WiKirby]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:user.gif|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[[Advance Wars Wiki:About|Wars Wiki]]</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
{| style="background: #F8A840; {{roundy}};" | {| style="background: #F8A840; {{roundy}};" | ||
| [[Image:Star_Fox.png|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://starfoxwiki.org/Lylat_Wiki Lylat Wiki]</span> | | [[Image:Star_Fox.png|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://starfoxwiki.org/Lylat_Wiki Lylat Wiki]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Pikipedia_logo.png|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.pikminwiki.com/Main_Page Pikipedia]</span>, <span class="plainlinks">[http://fanon.pikminwiki.com/ Pikmin Fanon]</span> | | [[Image:Pikipedia_logo.png|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.pikminwiki.com/Main_Page Pikipedia]</span>, <span class="plainlinks">[http://fanon.pikminwiki.com/ Pikmin Fanon]</span> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Image:Strategywiki logo.png|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://strategywiki.org/wiki/Main_Page StrategyWiki]</span> | | [[Image:Strategywiki logo.png|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://strategywiki.org/wiki/Main_Page StrategyWiki]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 42: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:FE icon.png|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://fireemblemwiki.info/Main_Page Fire Emblem]</span> | | [[Image:FE icon.png|20px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://fireemblemwiki.info/Main_Page Fire Emblem]</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Starfy icon.png|25px]] || <span class="plainlinks">[http://starfywiki.org/Main_Page The Legendary Starfy]</span> | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page components]][[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page components]][[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |