2,503
edits
Welcome to Wars Wiki! |
---|
Welcome, new users! For help on where to start, look at our getting started page and our manual of style. Need more help? Ask a staff member! |
mNo edit summary |
m (→Skills) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{{COpowers | {{COpowers | ||
|country=Black Hole | |country=Black Hole | ||
|ENGpower= | |ENGpower=Terrain Tactics | ||
|ENGsuper= | |ENGsuper=Prime Tactics | ||
|JAPchar= | |JAPchar=??? | ||
|JAPpower= | |JAPpower=??? | ||
|JAPsuperchar= | |JAPsuperchar=??? | ||
|JAPsuper= | |JAPsuper=??? | ||
|FRNpower= | |FRNpower=??? | ||
|FRNsuper= | |FRNsuper=??? | ||
|GRMpower= | |GRMpower=??? | ||
|GRMsuper= | |GRMsuper=??? | ||
|SPNpower= | |SPNpower=??? | ||
|SPNsuper= | |SPNsuper=??? | ||
|ITLpower= | |ITLpower=??? | ||
|ITLsuper= | |ITLsuper=??? | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | === Tag affinities === | ||
{| align="center" style="background: #{{hole color}}; {{roundy}}; border: 3px solid #{{hole color dark}}" | |||
! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>Tag Partner</center> | |||
! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>Stars</center> | |||
! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>Firepower</center> | |||
! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>English</center> | |||
! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>Japanese</center> | |||
! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>French</center> | |||
! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>German</center> | |||
! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>Spanish</center> | |||
! style="background: #{{hole color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}; padding: 5px;" | <center>Italian</center> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Flak]]</b> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | [[Image:Ls2.gif]] | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | +10% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Bruise Cruise</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | ??? <br><i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Hawke]]</b> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | [[Image:Ls2.gif]] | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | +10% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Rebel Yell</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | ??? <br><i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Sonja]]</b> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | [[Image:Ls2.gif]] | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | +5% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Brainstorm</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | ??? <br><i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>???</i> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Eagle]]</b> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | None | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | -10% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Dual Strike</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | タッグブレイク <br><i>Tag Break</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Pouvoir relais</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Doppel-Gabe</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Ataque Dual</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Virtù Doppia</i> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Colin]]</b> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | None | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | -10% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Dual Strike</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | タッグブレイク <br><i>Tag Break</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Pouvoir relais</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Doppel-Gabe</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Ataque Dual</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Virtù Doppia</i> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Von Bolt]]</b> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | None | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | -10% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Dual Strike</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | タッグブレイク <br><i>Tag Break</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Pouvoir relais</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Doppel-Gabe</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Ataque Dual</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Virtù Doppia</i> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; {{roundybl}}; padding: 5px;" | <b>[[Olaf]]</b> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | None | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | -20% | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Dual Strike</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | タッグブレイク <br><i>Tag Break</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Pouvoir relais</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Doppel-Gabe</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; padding: 5px;" | <i>Ataque Dual</i> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF; {{roundybr}}; padding: 5px;" | <i>Virtù Doppia</i> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{{AWarsCOs}} | |||
[[Category: Commanding Officers]] | [[Category: Commanding Officers]] |