Welcome to Wars Wiki! |
---|
Welcome, new users! For help on where to start, look at our getting started page and our manual of style. Need more help? Ask a staff member! |
Commanding Officers of Advance Wars: Dual Strike: Difference between revisions
From Wars Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (new) |
|||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
[[Von Bolt]] | [[Von Bolt]] | ||
== | == Synergie == | ||
For every CO are given other COs with their Synergie. Synergie is shown with 1, 2 or 3 Stars. | |||
{| class="prettytable" border="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
! Name | |||
! Rachel | |||
! Jake | |||
! Nell | |||
! Andy | |||
! Sami | |||
! Max | |||
! Hachi | |||
! Olaf | |||
! Grit | |||
! Colin | |||
! Sasha | |||
! Sonja | |||
! Kanbei | |||
! Sensei | |||
! Grimm | |||
! Eagle | |||
! Drake | |||
! Jess | |||
! Javier | |||
! Flak | |||
! Adder | |||
! Lash | |||
! Hawke | |||
! Koal | |||
! Jugger | |||
! Kindle | |||
! Von Bolt | |||
|- | |||
|Rachel | |||
| | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jake | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Nell | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Andy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sami | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Max | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hachi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Olaf | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Colin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sasha | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sonja | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kanbei | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sensei | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grimm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eagle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Drake | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jess | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Javier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flak | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Adder | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lash | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hawke | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Koal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jugger | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kindle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ☆ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Von Bolt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Commanding Officers]] | [[Category:Commanding Officers]] |
Revision as of 19:05, 15 November 2014
Commanding Officers of the Allied Nations
Orange Star
Rachel
Jake
Nell
Andy
Sami
Max
Hachi
Blue Moon
Yellow Comet
Green Earth
Black Hole
[[Template:Koal]]
Jugger
[[Template:Kindle]]
Von Bolt
Synergie
For every CO are given other COs with their Synergie. Synergie is shown with 1, 2 or 3 Stars.
Name | Rachel | Jake | Nell | Andy | Sami | Max | Hachi | Olaf | Grit | Colin | Sasha | Sonja | Kanbei | Sensei | Grimm | Eagle | Drake | Jess | Javier | Flak | Adder | Lash | Hawke | Koal | Jugger | Kindle | Von Bolt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rachel | ☆☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jake | ☆☆ | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nell | ☆☆☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andy | ☆ | ☆☆ | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sami | ☆ | ☆☆☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Max | ☆☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hachi | ☆☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaf | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grit | ☆☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colin | ☆☆☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sasha | ☆☆☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sonja | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kanbei | ☆☆☆ | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sensei | ☆☆ | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grimm | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eagle | ☆☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Drake | ☆☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jess | ☆ | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Javier | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flak | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adder | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lash | ☆ | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hawke | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Koal | ☆☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jugger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kindle | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Von Bolt |